Twin Cities Bicycling Club Leaders
My Rides
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Ride Calendar
Twin Cities Bicycling Club Administration

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
27 Cancelled
19 As Planned
46 Total Rides

The following rides are the 46 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 01-19-2019

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Balaclava Saturday - ChamplinAB01-19-2019201-19-2019
Somewhere Thursday - ChamplinAB01-17-2019201-17-2019
Mild Weather Tuesday - Champlin AB01-15-2019201-15-2019
Cabin FeverB01-13-20191101-13-2019
Back to the Box - ChamplinAB01-12-2019401-12-2019
Fantastic Friday Mid-Day Ride...v 6.0BC01-11-2019301-11-2019
Coffee Thursday - ChamplinAB01-10-2019201-10-2019
Midtown ChallengeNA01-09-2019601-11-2019
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA01-06-2019701-06-2019
Sonny WinterB01-06-2019701-08-2019
Northside RambleBC01-05-20191401-08-2019
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA01-05-20191601-06-2019
One Way or Another... Fat or Not - ChamplinAB01-05-2019501-06-2019
Hopkins Half MetricB01-04-2019301-09-2019
Carma from Erik'sB01-04-2019401-04-2019
Fat Bike Meander - ChamplinAB01-03-2019301-03-2019
Frozen Nose and Toes CenturyA01-01-2019701-03-2019
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-30-2018401-03-2019
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-29-2018501-03-2019
Midtown ChallengeNA12-26-2018512-26-2018
Boxing Day 2018 - Yet Another(Early Winter) Ride 5.0BC12-26-2018312-26-2018
Nina's Coffee Spin--Winter HolidazeAB12-25-2018312-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-23-2018712-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-22-20181012-26-2018
Another Coffee RunAB12-22-2018612-22-2018
Sonny WinterAB12-22-2018412-24-2018
Yet Another Ride/Last Day of Fall Ride BC12-21-2018512-21-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA12-19-2018912-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-16-2018712-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-15-20181012-26-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA12-12-2018512-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-09-2018512-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-08-2018712-26-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA12-05-2018612-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-02-2018212-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA12-01-2018612-26-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA11-28-2018712-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-25-2018412-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-24-2018412-26-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA11-21-2018412-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-18-2018412-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-17-2018712-26-2018
Midtown ChallengeNA11-14-20181212-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-11-2018412-26-2018
Dunn Early by Randall's Midtown Cycling GroupA11-10-2018412-26-2018
Friday MetricAB11-02-2018212-21-2018