Twin Cities Bicycling Club


		
	

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
10 Cancelled
168 As Planned
178 Total Rides

The following rides are the 50 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 07-30-2021

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Unmapped Brewery RideB - Brisk07-29-20212807-29-2021
Thursdays on the CannonB - Brisk07-29-20211107-29-2021
Transit Station to ScandiaC - Relaxed07-29-20211107-29-2021
Uncle AlbertvilleB - Brisk07-29-2021507-29-2021
Wake Up and Ride! (St Louis Park)BC - Moderate07-28-2021207-28-2021
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC - Relaxed07-28-2021607-28-2021
St. Croix Crossing ...WI Backroads 58 & 65 - StillwaterAB - Strenuous07-28-2021307-28-2021
Tuesday Tuneup 2.0AB - Strenuous07-27-20212507-28-2021
Gateway ExpressAB - Strenuous07-27-2021707-28-2021
Lakewood HillsC - Relaxed07-27-20211007-27-2021
Cruising from ComoB - Brisk07-27-20211307-27-2021
Withrow & Beyond from White BearAB - Strenuous07-26-20211607-27-2021
Wabun Park to Eat StreetBC - Moderate07-26-2021807-26-2021
Sand Plains Elements - ChamplinAB - Strenuous07-26-2021607-26-2021
Kodiak KruzeB - Brisk07-26-2021707-26-2021
Snail and Turtle RideC - Relaxed07-26-20211707-26-2021
Cruising from Como - Longer VersionB - Brisk07-26-20212007-26-2021
Spiral Brewery/Spring Lake Park LoopB - Brisk07-25-20213707-25-2021
TGIF v.2AB - Strenuous07-25-2021507-26-2021
The Rockford MilesB - Brisk07-25-2021707-25-2021
Sunrise SolitudeAB - Strenuous07-25-2021707-26-2021
Outreach Ride: Shoreview Tour de TrailsOutreach07-25-20211207-25-2021
Tater Tour Red RouteBC - Moderate07-24-2021207-24-2021
A Loopy Ride From ComoC - Relaxed07-24-20211607-24-2021
Cafe` Ride - St. Paul to Stillwater AB - Strenuous07-24-2021907-24-2021
Wisconsin Hills UFO CircleAB - Strenuous07-24-2021207-25-2021
Yacht Rock Extended PlayBC - Moderate07-24-20211807-25-2021
St. Croix Crossing ... "Wisconsin Backroads North" - StillwaterAB - Strenuous07-24-2021607-24-2021
WingnutAB - Strenuous07-24-20211107-26-2021
Ease Into Biking SeriesC - Relaxed07-24-2021407-25-2021
Dakota RiverviewsB - Brisk07-23-20212007-23-2021
TGIFB - Brisk07-23-20211807-24-2021
Friday MetricAB - Strenuous07-23-2021507-23-2021
A cool morning on the GatewayC - Relaxed07-23-20211107-23-2021
PARK TO PARKBC - Moderate07-23-2021307-23-2021
LONE LAKE OR BUSTC - Relaxed07-22-2021707-26-2021
Thursdays on the CannonB - Brisk07-22-20211507-22-2021
Les MisB - Brisk07-22-20212907-26-2021
Loretto LoopAB - Strenuous07-22-2021607-23-2021
The Former TK's Coffee RideB - Brisk07-22-2021907-22-2021
Wake Up and Ride! (St Louis Park)BC - Moderate07-21-2021207-21-2021
Hugo 2 Stillwater 60 v3AB - Strenuous07-21-2021407-21-2021
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC - Relaxed07-21-20211807-21-2021
(Maple Grove): Dobo Donut LoopB - Brisk07-21-2021707-21-2021
S.T.o.W. RideAB - Strenuous07-21-2021607-21-2021
The Whole EnchiladaB - Brisk07-21-20212307-22-2021
Tuesday Tuneup 2.0AB - Strenuous07-20-20212607-20-2021
Tamarack TwentyC - Relaxed07-20-20211707-20-2021
Hopkins Depot Depart Adventure (Hopkins)B - Brisk07-20-2021407-20-2021
Tuesday TrekAB - Strenuous07-20-2021607-21-2021