Twin Cities Bicycling Club


		
	

Hot off the presses

Rides Turned in during the past 30 days
0 Cancelled
95 As Planned
95 Total Rides

The following rides are the 50 most recently turned in rides in the last 30 days. If you don't see your ride, it probably hasn't been entered yet. Give it a few days. If you have concerns or it has been over 2 weeks, contact your club ridestats administrator or talk to your ride leader.

50 most recently turned in rides as of 05-14-2021

RideRide TypeRide DateRidersEntry Date
Unmapped Brewery RideB - Brisk05-13-2021505-13-2021
ToUR (Tour of Unfamiliar Roads)C - Relaxed05-13-20211005-13-2021
Hugo 2 StillwaterAB - Strenuous05-12-2021305-12-2021
Ride Across the Border - 37B - Brisk05-12-2021905-12-2021
Gateway to StillwaterBC - Moderate05-12-2021705-12-2021
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC - Relaxed05-12-20211105-12-2021
Acapulco Ride (Stillwater)AB - Strenuous05-11-20212305-13-2021
Cruising from ComoB - Brisk05-11-20211305-12-2021
Tuesday TrekAB - Strenuous05-11-2021705-12-2021
WANDERING WASHINGTON COUNTYBC - Moderate05-11-20211505-11-2021
Back to the Box - ChamplinAB - Strenuous05-11-2021405-11-2021
Tuesday Tuneup 2.0AB - Strenuous05-11-20211405-11-2021
Gateway ExpressAB - Strenuous05-11-2021705-11-2021
MainstreetAB - Strenuous05-10-20211205-11-2021
Hugo to Big MarineC - Relaxed05-10-2021805-10-2021
The Former TK's Coffee RideB - Brisk05-10-20211105-10-2021
MGC SUNDAYC - Relaxed05-09-2021505-09-2021
Sunday SpinBC - Moderate05-09-20211405-09-2021
Burger King to Lake ElmoC - Relaxed05-08-20211205-08-2021
St. Croix Crossing - East 85AB - Strenuous05-08-2021405-08-2021
Wisconsin Hills - River Falls EastAB - Strenuous05-08-2021605-09-2021
Blackwater Coffee RideB - Brisk05-08-20211505-08-2021
Cafe` RideAB - Strenuous05-08-20211605-08-2021
A Short Evening Bike RideB - Brisk05-07-2021405-08-2021
Friday MetricAB - Strenuous05-07-20211405-12-2021
TGIFB - Brisk05-07-20211505-09-2021
Sucker Lake to HugoC - Relaxed05-07-2021905-07-2021
PARK TO PARKBC - Moderate05-07-20211105-07-2021
Paddy's Rodeo (Hudson, WI)AB - Strenuous05-07-2021505-07-2021
Thursdays on the CannonB - Brisk05-06-2021905-06-2021
Loretto LoopAB - Strenuous05-06-2021505-07-2021
Les MisB - Brisk05-06-20211605-08-2021
Hugo Moose AdventureAB - Strenuous05-05-2021605-05-2021
Champlin Mid Morning RambleC - Relaxed05-05-20211105-05-2021
Picnic at Pine Point C - Relaxed05-05-2021505-05-2021
Tuesday Tuneup 2.0AB - Strenuous05-04-20211205-11-2021
Tuesday TrekAB - Strenuous05-04-2021505-06-2021
FREE TUESDAY!BC - Moderate05-04-20211405-04-2021
Unmapped Brewery RideB - Brisk05-04-2021605-04-2021
Cruising from ComoB - Brisk05-04-2021705-04-2021
Snail and Turtle RideC - Relaxed05-03-20211005-03-2021
Mainstreet Monday AB - Strenuous05-03-20211805-05-2021
Sunday SpinBC - Moderate05-02-2021705-02-2021
Coon Rapids Dam from Erik'sAB - Strenuous05-02-20211205-02-2021
New Rolling Brook - HudsonAB - Strenuous05-02-2021205-02-2021
Wisconsin Backroads...Hudson 70AB - Strenuous05-01-2021505-01-2021
Rubys Cafe` RideAB - Strenuous05-01-20212005-02-2021
Wisconsin Hills - River Falls SouthAB - Strenuous05-01-2021605-02-2021
Autumn Grove Park to Lake PhalenC - Relaxed05-01-20211605-01-2021
The Former TK's Coffee RideB - Brisk05-01-20212305-01-2021